Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
07 aug 15.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Eendr. Zoersel GEW. RESERVEN B vr 0-4
14 aug 15.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B Minderhout VV GEW. RESERVEN B vr 1-0
20 aug 20.15 K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B vr 3-0
27 aug 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B St. Lenaarts GEW. RESERVEN B vr 3-3
03 sep 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Meerle FC GEW. RESERVEN co 5-0
11 sep 15.00 K. Wuustwezel FC GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co 0-5
17 sep 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN C co 6-0
24 sep 20.15 K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co 3-1
01 okt 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN C co 4-2
09 okt 15.00 K. Gooreind VV GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
15 okt 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B KSV Wildert GEW. RESERVEN B co 6-1
22 okt 20.00 Horendonk FC GEW. RESERVEN K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co 0-5
29 okt 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B St. Lenaarts GEW. RESERVEN A co -
06 nov 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
12 nov 19.30 Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
19 nov 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B KFC Olympic Essen GEW. RESERVEN co -
27 nov 14.30 K. Kalmthout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
04 dec 14.30 K. Meerle FC GEW. RESERVEN K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
07 jan 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Wuustwezel FC GEW. RESERVEN B co -
15 jan 13.00 K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN C K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
21 jan 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN B co -
28 jan 19.30 Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN C K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
04 feb 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Gooreind VV GEW. RESERVEN B co -
12 feb 15.00 KSV Wildert GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
18 feb 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B Horendonk FC GEW. RESERVEN co -
05 mrt 15.00 St. Lenaarts GEW. RESERVEN A K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
11 mrt 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
18 mrt 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN B co -
25 mrt 20.00 KFC Olympic Essen GEW. RESERVEN K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
01 apr 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Kalmthout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!